Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Holdaway, Steven NZL NZLNS145701457
2 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS128401284
3 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS125301253
4 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS123901239
5 Zheng, Thomas NZL NZLNS123601236
6 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS121601216
7 Luo, Jessica NZL NZLNS113401134
8 Bean, Alan ENG ENGNS100001000
9 Braganza, Pierre NZL NZLNS9170917
10 Shen Su, Kevin NZL NZLNS8030803
11 Liu, Lucas NZL NZLNS000
12 Wang, Alex NZL NZLNS000