Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hague, Ben NZL NZLHPFM249523532495
2 McCrone, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS214120482141
3 Krstev, Antonio NZL NZLNS209519862095
4 Evans, David J NZL NZLNS206919552069
5 McAvoy, Paul RSA RSANS205002050
6 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS196919031969
7 Feyter, Ryan NZL NZLNS188401884
8 Zajkowski, Richard NZL NZLNS184801848
9 Meng, Richard NZL NZLNSCM184217621842
10 Cantillano, Angelo NZL NZLNS180001800